Tag Archives: Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Full Version

Latest version Visual Novel Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Free Download released on 13 April 2019 by SKIDROW Repacks on direct links and torrent include crack.

Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 - Free Download Include Crack by SKIDROW

Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Free Download Include Crack by SKIDROW

Title : Tlicolity Eyes SKIDROW
Aliases : トリコリティアイズ, トリアイ, Toriai
Developer : Otomate
Publishers : Idea Factory Co., Ltd. & Frontier Works Inc.

Description Game Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – SKIDROW :

Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Full Version is a part of “triAngle PROJECT,” a collaboration project between Otomate and Frontier Works. Each series will have 3 games released in span of 9 months for Windows under the same concept: one heroine, two heroes, and triangle love.

Tlicolity Eyes theme is entertainment industry x love comedy x triangle love.

Story Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Free Download :

――This is a story a bit ahead in the future.

Approximately 30% of the population have a magical power and are called the “Ability Users.” It is rumored that many of ability users are shining in the world of entertainment.

The heroines of the story―the Touchi Sisters―are also one of them, and each of them are struggling in the world of entertainment!
Their ability is a very convenient ability that [temporarily upgrades someone else’s status].

However, there’s a secret behind that ability.

It’s that the side effect called “Tlicolity Eyes” makes the person who gets the effect will took the ability and trick the girls instead!

A triangle relationship [ToriAi] as a side effect to the entertainment world!

Is this throbbing also a side effect? Or… Get Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1 – Full Game and playing now this game.

Download Links Tlicolity Eyes Vol.1  – 1.5 GB:

Direct Download Mirror Link