Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download


Free Download Latest version PC game Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Full Version (Visual Novel) and cracked by SKIDROW Repacks.

Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download

Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download

Full Repacks, DLCs, Update or Patch Game with Direct, Torrent, and FTP

Description PC Game Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download :

Visual Novel Game Tlicolity Eyes is a part of “triAngle PROJECT,” a collaboration project between Otomate and Frontier Works. Each series will have 3 games released in span of 9 months for Windows under the same concept: one heroine, two heroes, and triangle love. Tlicolity Eyes theme is entertainment industry x love comedy x triangle love.

Story Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Full Version :

This is a story a bit ahead in the future.

Approximately 30% of the population have a magical power and are called the “Ability Users.” It is rumored that many of ability users are shining in the world of entertainment.

The heroines of the story – the Touchi Sisters – are also one of them, and each of them are struggling in the world of entertainment!
Their ability is a very convenient ability that [temporarily upgrades someone else’s status].

However, there’s a secret behind that ability.

It’s that the side effect called “Tlicolity Eyes” makes the person who gets the effect will took the ability and trick the girls instead!

A triangle relationship [ToriAi] as a side effect to the entertainment world!

Is this throbbing also a side effect? Or…

Get Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download and playing now Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Full Game include cracked by SKIDROW Repacks.

Title : Tlicolity Eyes SKIDROW
Aliases : トリコリティアイズ, トリアイ, Toriai
Developer : Otomate
Publishers : Frontier Works Inc. & Idea Factory Co., Ltd.

Download Links Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 – 1.5 GB :

2 thoughts on “Tlicolity Eyes Vol.2 Free Download

  1. Lami

    thank you for the lovely game! We will be very grateful if you could find and upload the other two games of the trilogy <3

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *